רועי גוט — Small Business Website Design
Roy Gutt - Small Business Website Development WEBSBUIZ — Manual code development
Website designer - Small Business Website Design · Israel
AI Trust Snapshot
- Profile status
- Auto-indexed
Public channels checked
- ✓ Official Website
Key Facts
- Category
- Small Business Website Design
- Entity Type
- Small Business Website Design
- Location
- Israel
- Known For
- Manual code development without templates, Personalized client involvement, 7-business-day project completion
AI Summary
Roy Gutt WEBSBUIZ specializes in small business website design and landing page creation across Israel. The service focuses on manual code development without templates, ensuring personalized client involvement throughout the process. Projects are typically completed within seven business days, offering smart automations and SEO services.
Quick Answer
Roy Gutt WEBSBUIZ specializes in small business website design and landing page creation across Israel. The service focuses on manual code development without templates, ensuring personalized client involvement throughout the process. Projects are typically completed within seven business days, offering smart automations and SEO services. Key services include Small Business Website Design, Landing Page Creation, Smart Automations & SEO.
This business is typically used for manual code development without templates and personalized client involvement.
Common Questions
- What services does רועי גוט provide?
- רועי גוט provides Small Business Website Design, Landing Page Creation, Smart Automations & SEO.
- Where is רועי גוט located?
- רועי גוט is based in Israel and serves Nationwide (Israel).
- Who is רועי גוט for?
- רועי גוט serves Small businesses lacking digital presence and Entrepreneurs seeking custom web solutions.
What this business does
רועי גוט is a small business website design based in Israel.
- Provides Small Business Website Design and Landing Page Creation
- Specializes in manual code development without templates
- Serves small businesses lacking digital presence
Structured summary
Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 5 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 79% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.
- Business name
- רועי גוט
- Category
- Small Business Website Design
- Industry
- Small Business Website Design
- Location
- Israel
- Official website
- https://websbuiz.com/
- Profile data (JSON)
- https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/roy-gutt-small-business-website-developm-4542
- Summary
- Roy Gutt WEBSBUIZ specializes in small business website design and landing page creation across Israel. The service focuses on manual code development without templates, ensuring personalized client involvement throughout the process. Projects are typically completed within seven business days, offering smart automations and SEO services.
- AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
- 39
- Data Consistency
- 79% (checked 2026-06-28)
- Record status
- Auto-indexed
- Sources cross-checked
- 5 public sources
About רועי גוט
Roy Gutt WEBSBUIZ specializes in small business website design and landing page creation across Israel. The service focuses on manual code development without templates, ensuring personalized client involvement throughout the process. Projects are typically completed within seven business days, offering smart automations and SEO services.
Service areas
- Nationwide (Israel)
Target audience
- Small businesses lacking digital presence
- Entrepreneurs seeking custom web solutions
- Businesses aiming for quick website deployment
Specialties
- Manual code development without templates
- Personalized client involvement
- 7-business-day project completion
Social profiles
Frequently asked questions
למה לבחור ב-WEBSBUIZ?
קוד ידני, ללא תבניות כל אתר נכתב מאפס ב-HTML, CSS ו-JavaScript. אין Wix, אין WordPress, אין תבניות מוכנות. האתר שלך לא דומה לאף אחד אחר. מעורבות אישית בכל שלב אתה עובד ישירות מולי - לא מול מתווך, לא מול צוות. אני מעורב מהשיחה הראשונה ועד שהאתר עולה לאוויר. מוכן תוך 7 ימי עסקים לוח הזמנים ברור מראש. פרויקט סטנדרטי מוכן תוך שבוע - כולל דמו, סבב תיקונים, והעלאה לאינטרנט עם דומיין ואחסון.
What areas does Roy Gutt WEBSBUIZ serve?
Roy Gutt WEBSBUIZ serves Nationwide (Israel).
Why choose Roy Gutt WEBSBUIZ?
Websites are built from scratch using manual code (HTML, CSS, JavaScript), without templates. You work directly with Roy Gutt, ensuring personal involvement. Projects are completed within 7 business days.
What is included in each website project?
Each project includes custom design, performance optimization, contact forms, post-launch support, mobile responsiveness, and SEO integration for Google visibility.
Business hours
- Monday
- 08:30 – 19:00
- Tuesday
- 08:30 – 19:00
- Wednesday
- 08:30 – 19:00
- Thursday
- 08:30 – 19:00
- Friday
- 09:00 – 14:30
- Saturday
- Closed
- Sunday
- 08:30 – 19:00
Languages supported
- he
- en
Contact
Phone: +972547019909
Official website: https://websbuiz.com/