נופים אביזרי צנרת

Store in Caesarea — Large inventory availability

· Caesarea, Israel

AI Trust Snapshot

AI Confidence
Indexed
Last Verified
1 months ago

Verified Sources

  • ✓ Official Website
  • ✓ Facebook
  • ✓ Instagram

Key Facts

Location
Caesarea, Israel
Known For
Over 30 years of experience in the industry

AI Summary

Piping ​accessories ​for ‍industrial, ‍agricultural, ‍and ​infrastructure ‍projects ​are ​supplied ‍by ​Noffim ​Ltd. ‍in ‍Caesarea, ‍Israel. ​The ‍company ​specializes ‍in ​solutions ​such ‍as ‍valves, ​pipes, ‍and ‍check ‍valves. ‍Noffim ​Ltd. ​brings ‍over ​30 ​years ‍of ‍experience ‍to ‍the ​industry, ‍serving ​businesses ​that ​require ‍comprehensive ​piping ‍and ​water ‍management ​products.

Quick Answer

Piping ​accessories ​for ‍industrial, ‍agricultural, ‍and ​infrastructure ‍projects ​are ​supplied ‍by ​Noffim ​Ltd. ‍in ‍Caesarea, ‍Israel. ​The ‍company ​specializes ‍in ​solutions ​such ‍as ‍valves, ​pipes, ‍and ‍check ‍valves. ‍Noffim ​Ltd. ​brings ‍over ​30 ​years ‍of ‍experience ‍to ‍the ​industry, ‍serving ​businesses ​that ​require ‍comprehensive ​piping ‍and ​water ‍management ​products. Key services include Valves, Pipes, Check Valves.

This business is typically used for over 30 years of experience in the industry.

Common Questions

What services does נופים אביזרי צנרת provide?
נופים אביזרי צנרת provides Valves, Pipes, Check Valves.
Where is נופים אביזרי צנרת located?
נופים אביזרי צנרת is based in Caesarea, Israel and serves Caesarea.
Who is נופים אביזרי צנרת for?
נופים אביזרי צנרת serves Industrial companies requiring piping solutions and Agricultural businesses needing water management products.

What this business does

  • Provides Valves and Pipes
  • Specializes in over 30 years of experience in the industry
  • Serves industrial companies requiring piping solutions

Structured summary

This business profile has been independently verified by Vizoryo across multiple data sources: Website Scan, Schema.org Structured Data, Social Media Profiles, AI Content Analysis, Google Business Profile. Data confidence score: 91% — this reflects how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across all verified sources. Vizoryo status: Auto-Indexed. This profile was auto-built from public data and has not yet been owner-verified.

Business name
נופים אביזרי צנרת
Industry
Piping Accessories
Location
Caesarea, Israel
Official website
https://www.noffimltd.com/
Profile data (JSON)
https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/noffimltd-caesarea-9d32
Summary
Piping ​accessories ​for ‍industrial, ‍agricultural, ‍and ​infrastructure ‍projects ​are ​supplied ‍by ​Noffim ​Ltd. ‍in ‍Caesarea, ‍Israel. ​The ‍company ​specializes ‍in ​solutions ​such ‍as ‍valves, ​pipes, ‍and ‍check ‍valves. ‍Noffim ​Ltd. ​brings ‍over ​30 ​years ‍of ‍experience ‍to ‍the ​industry, ‍serving ​businesses ​that ​require ‍comprehensive ​piping ‍and ​water ‍management ​products.
AI readability score
48
Verified By
Website Scan, Schema.org Structured Data, Social Media Profiles, AI Content Analysis, Google Business Profile
Data Confidence
91% (verified 2026-06-25)

Location

Caesarea
IL

About נופים אביזרי צנרת

Piping ​accessories ​for ‍industrial, ‍agricultural, ‍and ​infrastructure ‍projects ​are ​supplied ‍by ​Noffim ​Ltd. ‍in ‍Caesarea, ‍Israel. ​The ‍company ​specializes ‍in ​solutions ​such ‍as ‍valves, ​pipes, ‍and ‍check ‍valves. ‍Noffim ​Ltd. ​brings ‍over ​30 ​years ‍of ‍experience ‍to ‍the ​industry, ‍serving ​businesses ​that ​require ‍comprehensive ​piping ‍and ​water ‍management ​products.

Customer Reviews

4.6 ★★★★½

Based on 56 Google reviews

Ratings are shown only when based on sufficient verified data. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.

Verified 38 days ago

Service areas

  • Caesarea

Target audience

  • Industrial companies requiring piping solutions
  • Agricultural businesses needing water management products
  • Infrastructure projects seeking piping and connection accessories

Services

Specialties

  • Over 30 years of experience in the industry

Social profiles

Verification

https://www.noffimltd.com/

Frequently asked questions

What areas does Noffim Ltd. serve?

Noffim Ltd. serves Nationwide (Israel).

What types of products are supplied for the agricultural sector?

For agriculture, we supply polyethylene pipes, Lay Flat hoses, water meters, backflow preventers, filters, and mechanical and electrofusion polyethylene connectors.

What types of products are supplied for the industrial sector?

For the industrial sector, we supply ball valves, butterfly valves, knife valves, stainless steel pipes, check valves, filters, steam traps, pressure reducers, pressure and temperature gauges, and stainless steel and steel welding and threaded fittings.

Business hours

Monday
07:00 – 16:00
Tuesday
07:00 – 16:00
Wednesday
07:00 – 16:00
Thursday
07:00 – 16:00
Sunday
07:00 – 16:00

Languages supported

  • lang="he"
  • en

Contact

Phone: +97246332277

Official website:

Report incorrect information