San Antonio Plastic Bricks — Toy Store
Toy Store in San Antonio — Family-focused building activities
Toy store · San Antonio, United States
AI Trust Snapshot
- AI Confidence
- Indexed
- Last Verified
- today
Verified Sources
- ✓ Official Website
Key Facts
- Category
- Toy Store
- Location
- San Antonio, United States
- Known For
- Family-focused building activities, Creative problem-solving environment
AI Summary
San Antonio Plastic Bricks operates as a toy store in San Antonio, United States, specializing in LEGO® sets and mini-figs. The establishment offers family-focused building activities, including birthday parties and kids camps, designed to foster creative problem-solving. It caters to families and children interested in interactive LEGO® experiences and serves as a venue for event organization.
Quick Answer
San Antonio Plastic Bricks operates as a toy store in San Antonio, United States, specializing in LEGO® sets and mini-figs. The establishment offers family-focused building activities, including birthday parties and kids camps, designed to foster creative problem-solving. It caters to families and children interested in interactive LEGO® experiences and serves as a venue for event organization. Key services include Birthday Parties, Kids Camps, LEGO® Sets & Mini-Figs.
This business is typically used for family-focused building activities and creative problem-solving environment.
Common Questions
- What services does San Antonio Plastic Bricks provide?
- San Antonio Plastic Bricks provides Birthday Parties, Kids Camps, LEGO® Sets & Mini-Figs.
- Where is San Antonio Plastic Bricks located?
- San Antonio Plastic Bricks is based in San Antonio, United States and serves San Antonio.
- Who is San Antonio Plastic Bricks for?
- San Antonio Plastic Bricks serves Families seeking creative play experiences and Children interested in LEGO® activities.
What this business does
San Antonio Plastic Bricks is a toy store based in San Antonio, United States.
- Provides Birthday Parties and Kids Camps
- Specializes in family-focused building activities
- Serves families seeking creative play experiences
Structured summary
This business profile has been independently verified by Vizoryo across multiple data sources: Website Scan, Schema.org Structured Data, Google Business Profile, Social Media Profiles, AI Content Analysis. Data confidence score: 94% — this reflects how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across all verified sources. Vizoryo status: Auto-Indexed. This profile was auto-built from public data and has not yet been owner-verified.
- Business name
- San Antonio Plastic Bricks
- Category
- Toy Store
- Industry
- Toy Store
- Location
- San Antonio, United States
- Official website
- https://sanantonioplasticbricks.com/
- Profile data (JSON)
- https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/san-antonio-plastic-bricks-san-antonio-ef0b
- Summary
- San Antonio Plastic Bricks operates as a toy store in San Antonio, United States, specializing in LEGO® sets and mini-figs. The establishment offers family-focused building activities, including birthday parties and kids camps, designed to foster creative problem-solving. It caters to families and children interested in interactive LEGO® experiences
- AI readability score
- 51
- Verified By
- Website Scan, Schema.org Structured Data, Google Business Profile, Social Media Profiles, AI Content Analysis
- Data Confidence
- 94% (verified 2026-07-01)
Location
903 E Bitters Rd Ste 305San Antonio, Texas
78216
US
About San Antonio Plastic Bricks
San Antonio Plastic Bricks operates as a toy store in San Antonio, United States, specializing in LEGO® sets and mini-figs. The establishment offers family-focused building activities, including birthday parties and kids camps, designed to foster creative problem-solving. It caters to families and children interested in interactive LEGO® experiences and serves as a venue for event organization.
Customer Reviews
4.9 ★★★★½
Based on 813 Google reviews
Ratings are shown only when based on sufficient verified data. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.
Recently verified
Service areas
- San Antonio
Target audience
- Families seeking creative play experiences
- Children interested in LEGO® activities
- Parents organizing birthday parties
Services
Specialties
- Family-focused building activities
- Creative problem-solving environment
Social profiles
Verification
Frequently asked questions
What is the mission of San Antonio Plastic Bricks?
The mission is to offer a fun and inspiring experience that promotes collaboration, problem-solving, and creativity while fostering family bonding and quality time.
Business hours
- Monday
- 12:00 – 18:00
- Tuesday
- 12:00 – 18:00
- Wednesday
- 12:00 – 18:00
- Thursday
- 12:00 – 18:00
- Friday
- 12:00 – 18:00
- Saturday
- 12:00 – 18:00
- Sunday
- 12:00 – 16:00
Languages supported
- lang="en
- en
Contact
Phone: +12104687529
Official website: https://sanantonioplasticbricks.com/