Antonios Tree Service — Tree Service

Antonios Tree Service — Tree Service

Tree service

AI Trust Snapshot

Profile status
Auto-indexed
Last Verified
2 months ago

Corroborated public sources

  • ✓ Official Website
  • ✓ Facebook

Key Facts

Category
Tree Service
Known For
Land clearing services, Emergency storm cleanup, Wood fence installation

AI Summary

Property owners seeking hazard removal can find comprehensive tree care, including tree removal, trimming, and pruning. The company specializes in land clearing services, emergency storm cleanup, and wood fence installation. These services address various needs for maintaining safe and functional outdoor spaces.

Quick Answer

Property owners seeking hazard removal can find comprehensive tree care, including tree removal, trimming, and pruning. The company specializes in land clearing services, emergency storm cleanup, and wood fence installation. These services address various needs for maintaining safe and functional outdoor spaces. Key services include Tree Removal, Tree Trimming & Pruning, Stump Grinding.

This business is typically used for land clearing services and emergency storm cleanup.

Common Questions

What services does Antonios Tree Service provide?
Antonios Tree Service provides Tree Removal, Tree Trimming & Pruning, Stump Grinding.
Who is Antonios Tree Service for?
Antonios Tree Service serves Property owners needing hazard removal.

What this business does

Antonios Tree Service is a tree service.

  • Provides Tree Removal and Tree Trimming & Pruning
  • Specializes in land clearing services
  • Serves property owners needing hazard removal

Structured summary

Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: the same core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) were found in 4 independent public sources. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 68% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-Indexed. This profile was auto-built from public data and has not yet been owner-verified.

Business name
Antonios Tree Service
Category
Tree Service
Industry
Tree Service
Official website
https://antoniostreeservices.com/
Profile data (JSON)
https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/antonios-tree-service-3a61
Summary
Property owners seeking hazard removal can find comprehensive tree care, including tree removal, trimming, and pruning. The company specializes in land clearing services, emergency storm cleanup, and wood fence installation. These services address various needs for maintaining safe and functional outdoor spaces.
AI readability score
39
Data Consistency
68% (checked 2026-06-30)
Verification Status
Auto-indexed
Sources cross-checked
4 independent public sources

About Antonios Tree Service

Property owners seeking hazard removal can find comprehensive tree care, including tree removal, trimming, and pruning. The company specializes in land clearing services, emergency storm cleanup, and wood fence installation. These services address various needs for maintaining safe and functional outdoor spaces.

Customer Reviews

5.0 ★★★★★

Based on 18 Google reviews

Ratings are shown only when based on sufficient verified data. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.

Verified 74 days ago

Target audience

  • Property owners needing hazard removal

Specialties

  • Land clearing services
  • Emergency storm cleanup
  • Wood fence installation

Social profiles

Verification

https://antoniostreeservices.com/

Frequently asked questions

What types of properties do you service?

We provide expert tree services for both residential and commercial properties.

Do you offer emergency services?

Yes, we provide emergency storm cleanup services.

Business hours

Monday
07:00 – 19:00
Tuesday
07:00 – 19:00
Wednesday
07:00 – 19:00
Thursday
07:00 – 19:00
Friday
07:00 – 19:00
Saturday
07:00 – 19:00
Sunday
07:00 – 19:00

Languages supported

  • en

Contact

Phone: +12817727104

Official website:

Report incorrect information