Amaze UPS Bangladesh — UPS And Inverter Store
Amaze UPS Bangladesh — UPS And Inverter Store
Electronics Store - UPS and Inverter Store · Bangladesh
AI Trust Snapshot
- Profile status
- Auto-indexed
Public channels checked
- ✓ Official Website
Key Facts
- Category
- UPS And Inverter Store
- Entity Type
- UPS and Inverter Store
- Location
- Bangladesh
AI Summary
Amaze UPS Bangladesh specializes in power backup solutions, offering a range of products for homeowners and small businesses. The company provides IPS control units, complete IPS packages with batteries, and sine wave IPS systems. These offerings cater to consumers seeking reliable inverter and UPS solutions for uninterrupted power.
Quick Answer
Amaze UPS Bangladesh specializes in power backup solutions, offering a range of products for homeowners and small businesses. The company provides IPS control units, complete IPS packages with batteries, and sine wave IPS systems. These offerings cater to consumers seeking reliable inverter and UPS solutions for uninterrupted power. Key services include IPS Control Units, IPS Packages with Battery, Sine Wave IPS.
This business is typically used for ips control units and ips packages with battery.
Common Questions
- What services does Amaze UPS Bangladesh provide?
- Amaze UPS Bangladesh provides IPS Control Units, IPS Packages with Battery, Sine Wave IPS.
- Where is Amaze UPS Bangladesh located?
- Amaze UPS Bangladesh is based in Bangladesh and serves Nationwide (Bangladesh).
- Who is Amaze UPS Bangladesh for?
- Amaze UPS Bangladesh serves Homeowners seeking reliable power backup and Small businesses requiring uninterrupted power.
What this business does
Amaze UPS Bangladesh is a ups and inverter store based in Bangladesh.
- Provides IPS Control Units and IPS Packages with Battery
- Serves homeowners seeking reliable power backup
Structured summary
Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 2 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 59% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.
- Business name
- Amaze UPS Bangladesh
- Category
- UPS And Inverter Store
- Industry
- Electronics Store - UPS And Inverter Store
- Location
- Bangladesh
- Official website
- https://www.thehumblemakers.org/
- Profile data (JSON)
- https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/amaze-ups-bangladesh-3be7
- Summary
- Amaze UPS Bangladesh specializes in power backup solutions, offering a range of products for homeowners and small businesses. The company provides IPS control units, complete IPS packages with batteries, and sine wave IPS systems. These offerings cater to consumers seeking reliable inverter and UPS solutions for uninterrupted power.
- AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
- 31
- Data Consistency
- 59% (checked 2026-07-15)
- Record status
- Auto-indexed
- Sources cross-checked
- 2 public sources
About Amaze UPS Bangladesh
Amaze UPS Bangladesh specializes in power backup solutions, offering a range of products for homeowners and small businesses. The company provides IPS control units, complete IPS packages with batteries, and sine wave IPS systems. These offerings cater to consumers seeking reliable inverter and UPS solutions for uninterrupted power.
Service areas
- Nationwide (Bangladesh)
Target audience
- Homeowners seeking reliable power backup
- Small businesses requiring uninterrupted power
- Consumers needing inverter and UPS solutions
Frequently asked questions
What areas does Amaze UPS Bangladesh serve?
Amaze UPS Bangladesh serves Nationwide (Bangladesh).
What is the backup time for AMAZE IPS units?
Most AMAZE IPS units provide a backup time of 120 minutes.
What is the wattage for the 375VA Square Wave IPS?
The 375VA/AQ-700+ Square Wave IPS has a wattage of 300 WATT.
What is the retail price for the 575VA Square Wave IPS with battery?
The 575VA/AQ-700+ Square Wave IPS package with battery is priced at ৳ 35,300/-.
Languages supported
- en
Contact
Official website: https://www.thehumblemakers.org/