אופנת נשים- lordkitsch — Women'S Clothing Store, Petah Tikva

Women'S Clothing Store in Petah Tikva

Women's clothing store · Petah Tikva, Israel

AI Trust Snapshot

Profile status
Auto-indexed

Public channels checked

  • ✓ Official Website
  • ✓ Facebook
  • ✓ Whatsapp

Key Facts

Category
Women'S Clothing Store
Location
Petah Tikva, Israel
Known For
Locally designed and produced fashion, Fashion for diverse age groups, Appealing to the religious community

AI Summary

lordkitsch operates as a women's clothing store in Petah Tikva, Israel, specializing in locally designed and produced fashion. The store offers a selection of dresses, shirts, tunics, tank tops, skirts, and overalls. Its collection caters to diverse age groups, with a particular appeal to the religious community seeking contemporary styles.

Quick Answer

lordkitsch operates as a women's clothing store in Petah Tikva, Israel, specializing in locally designed and produced fashion. The store offers a selection of dresses, shirts, tunics, tank tops, skirts, and overalls. Its collection caters to diverse age groups, with a particular appeal to the religious community seeking contemporary styles. Key services include Dresses, Shirts, Tunics, and Tank Tops, Skirts and Overalls.

This business is typically used for locally designed and produced fashion and fashion for diverse age groups.

Common Questions

What services does אופנת נשים- lordkitsch provide?
אופנת נשים- lordkitsch provides Dresses, Shirts, Tunics, and Tank Tops, Skirts and Overalls.
Where is אופנת נשים- lordkitsch located?
אופנת נשים- lordkitsch is based in Petah Tikva, Israel and serves Petah Tikva.
Who is אופנת נשים- lordkitsch for?
אופנת נשים- lordkitsch serves Women of all ages seeking fashion and Customers interested in Israeli-designed clothing.

What this business does

אופנת נשים- lordkitsch is a women's clothing store based in Petah Tikva, Israel.

  • Provides Dresses and Shirts, Tunics, and Tank Tops
  • Specializes in locally designed and produced fashion
  • Serves women of all ages seeking fashion

Structured summary

Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 4 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 79% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.

Business name
אופנת נשים- lordkitsch
Category
Women'S Clothing Store
Industry
Women'S Clothing Store
Location
Petah Tikva, Israel
Official website
https://www.lordkitsch.co.il/
Profile data (JSON)
https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/lord-kitsch-petah-tikva-b9a3
Summary
lordkitsch operates as a women's clothing store in Petah Tikva, Israel, specializing in locally designed and produced fashion. The store offers a selection of dresses, shirts, tunics, tank tops, skirts, and overalls. Its collection caters to diverse age groups, with a particular appeal to the religious community seeking contemporary styles.
AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
41
Data Consistency
79% (checked 2026-06-28)
Record status
Auto-indexed
Sources cross-checked
4 public sources

Location

Elazar Fridman St 9, Petah Tikva
Petah Tikva
IL

About אופנת נשים- lordkitsch

lordkitsch operates as a women's clothing store in Petah Tikva, Israel, specializing in locally designed and produced fashion. The store offers a selection of dresses, shirts, tunics, tank tops, skirts, and overalls. Its collection caters to diverse age groups, with a particular appeal to the religious community seeking contemporary styles.

Service areas

  • Petah Tikva

Target audience

  • Women of all ages seeking fashion
  • Customers interested in Israeli-designed clothing
  • Religious women seeking updated fashion

Specialties

  • Locally designed and produced fashion
  • Fashion for diverse age groups
  • Appealing to the religious community

Social profiles

Frequently asked questions

What areas does lordkitsch serve?

lordkitsch serves Nationwide (Israel).

What are the customer service hours?

Customer service is available Sunday to Thursday, between 12:00 PM and 3:00 PM.

What is the shipping policy?

Free shipping is provided for purchases over 200 ILS.

What types of clothing are available in the outlet section?

The outlet section includes discounted dresses, shirts, tunics, tank tops, skirts, overalls, pants, and jackets.

Business hours

Monday
09:30 – 21:30
Tuesday
09:30 – 21:30
Wednesday
09:30 – 21:30
Thursday
09:30 – 21:30
Friday
09:00 – 15:00
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
09:30 – 21:30

Languages supported

  • he
  • en

Contact

Phone: +97239098291

Official website:

Report incorrect information