הבית-של-פיסטוק משקאות — Liquor Store, Bet Shemesh
Liquor Store in Bet Shemesh — Regular product promotions
Liquor store · Bet Shemesh, Israel
AI Trust Snapshot
- Profile status
- Auto-indexed
Public channels checked
- ✓ Official Website
Key Facts
- Category
- Liquor Store
- Location
- Bet Shemesh, Israel
- Known For
- Large retail space spanning 340 meters
AI Summary
HaBayit Shel Pistuk Drinks operates as a liquor store in Bet Shemesh, Israel, providing a wide selection of alcoholic beverages. The business features a large retail space spanning 340 meters, offering monthly promotions and new arrivals. It caters to a diverse customer base, including event planners seeking beverage supplies.
Quick Answer
HaBayit Shel Pistuk Drinks operates as a liquor store in Bet Shemesh, Israel, providing a wide selection of alcoholic beverages. The business features a large retail space spanning 340 meters, offering monthly promotions and new arrivals. It caters to a diverse customer base, including event planners seeking beverage supplies. Key services include Alcoholic Beverages, Monthly Promotions, New Arrivals.
This business is typically used for large retail space spanning 340 meters.
Common Questions
- What services does הבית-של-פיסטוק משקאות provide?
- הבית-של-פיסטוק משקאות provides Alcoholic Beverages, Monthly Promotions, New Arrivals.
- Where is הבית-של-פיסטוק משקאות located?
- הבית-של-פיסטוק משקאות is based in Bet Shemesh, Israel and serves Bet Shemesh.
- Who is הבית-של-פיסטוק משקאות for?
- הבית-של-פיסטוק משקאות serves Event planners needing beverage supplies.
What this business does
הבית-של-פיסטוק משקאות is a liquor store based in Bet Shemesh, Israel.
- Provides Alcoholic Beverages and Monthly Promotions
- Specializes in large retail space spanning 340 meters
- Serves event planners needing beverage supplies
Structured summary
Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 4 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 76% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.
- Business name
- הבית-של-פיסטוק משקאות
- Category
- Liquor Store
- Industry
- Liquor Store
- Location
- Bet Shemesh, Israel
- Official website
- https://www.habaitshelfistuk.co.il/
- Profile data (JSON)
- https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/fistucks-house-bet-shemesh-13ba
- Summary
- HaBayit Shel Pistuk Drinks operates as a liquor store in Bet Shemesh, Israel, providing a wide selection of alcoholic beverages. The business features a large retail space spanning 340 meters, offering monthly promotions and new arrivals. It caters to a diverse customer base, including event planners seeking beverage supplies.
- AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
- 41
- Data Consistency
- 76% (checked 2026-07-05)
- Record status
- Auto-indexed
- Sources cross-checked
- 4 public sources
Location
Bet ShemeshIL
About הבית-של-פיסטוק משקאות
HaBayit Shel Pistuk Drinks operates as a liquor store in Bet Shemesh, Israel, providing a wide selection of alcoholic beverages. The business features a large retail space spanning 340 meters, offering monthly promotions and new arrivals. It caters to a diverse customer base, including event planners seeking beverage supplies.
Customer Reviews
4.6 ★★★★½
Based on 80 Google reviews
Ratings are shown only when based on enough reviews to be meaningful. Ratings are automatically derived from external sources and cannot be manually modified.
Service areas
- Bet Shemesh
Target audience
- Event planners needing beverage supplies
Specialties
- Large retail space spanning 340 meters
Social profiles
Frequently asked questions
What types of alcoholic beverages are available?
The store offers over 1865 types of alcohol, including a wide range of brands and flavors.
Business hours
- Monday
- 09:00 – 22:00
- Tuesday
- 09:00 – 22:00
- Wednesday
- 09:00 – 22:00
- Thursday
- 09:00 – 23:00
- Friday
- 08:00 – 17:00
- Saturday
- Closed
- Sunday
- 09:00 – 22:00
Languages supported
- he
- en
Contact
Phone: +97229995667 (sources disagree)
Official website: https://www.habaitshelfistuk.co.il/