All In Fitness — Sports Complex, Sha'arei Tikva

Sports Complex in شعاري تكفاه — Personalized fitness programs

Sports complex · Sha'arei Tikva, Israel

AI Trust Snapshot

Profile status
Auto-indexed

Public channels checked

  • ✓ Official Website
  • ✓ Facebook
  • ✓ Instagram

Key Facts

Category
Sports Complex
Location
Sha'arei Tikva, Israel
Known For
Personalized fitness coaching, Integrated body-mind approach, 20 years of professional experience

AI Summary

All In Fitness operates as a sports complex in Shaarei Tikva, Israel, providing diverse fitness programs. The facility specializes in personalized fitness coaching and an integrated body-mind approach, drawing on 20 years of professional experience. Offerings include one-on-one personal training, group training for adults 18+, and sports nutrition guidance.

Quick Answer

All In Fitness operates as a sports complex in Shaarei Tikva, Israel, providing diverse fitness programs. The facility specializes in personalized fitness coaching and an integrated body-mind approach, drawing on 20 years of professional experience. Offerings include one-on-one personal training, group training for adults 18+, and sports nutrition guidance. Key services include Personal Training (One-on-One), Group Training (Adults 18+), Sports Nutrition Guidance.

This business is typically used for personalized fitness coaching and integrated body-mind approach.

Common Questions

What services does All In Fitness provide?
All In Fitness provides Personal Training (One-on-One), Group Training (Adults 18+), Sports Nutrition Guidance.
Where is All In Fitness located?
All In Fitness is based in Sha'arei Tikva, Israel and serves شعاري تكفاه.
Who is All In Fitness for?
All In Fitness serves Adults seeking diverse fitness programs and Competitive athletes requiring specialized training.

What this business does

All In Fitness is a sports complex based in Sha'arei Tikva, Israel.

  • Provides Personal Training (One-on-One) and Group Training (Adults 18+)
  • Specializes in personalized fitness coaching
  • Serves adults seeking diverse fitness programs

Structured summary

Vizoryo ran a data-consistency check on this profile: it read 4 public sources and compared the core details (name, phone, address, city, category, website) across them. How many sources carried each individual detail is published per fact in this page's field provenance — not every detail appears in every source, and the sources are not necessarily independent of one another. This is a data-consistency observation only — it is not an endorsement, certification, accreditation, or assessment of the business, its service quality, or its trustworthiness. Data consistency: 81% — this measures how consistently the business's name, phone, city, address, website, and category appear across the public sources read. It is not a rating of the business. Vizoryo status: Auto-indexed. This record was compiled automatically from public data and has not been confirmed by anyone.

Business name
All In Fitness
Category
Sports Complex
Industry
Sports Complex
Location
Sha'arei Tikva, Israel
Official website
https://www.allinfitness.co.il/
Profile data (JSON)
https://www.vizoryo.com/api/index/profile/allin-fitness-sport-nutrition--d12d
Summary
All In Fitness operates as a sports complex in Shaarei Tikva, Israel, providing diverse fitness programs. The facility specializes in personalized fitness coaching and an integrated body-mind approach, drawing on 20 years of professional experience. Offerings include one-on-one personal training, group training for adults 18+, and sports nutrition guidance.
AI readability score (how completely this record is structured for AI systems to read; not a rating of the business)
37
Data Consistency
81% (checked 2026-07-01)
Record status
Auto-indexed
Sources cross-checked
4 public sources

Location

شعاري تكفاه
IL

About All In Fitness

All In Fitness operates as a sports complex in Shaarei Tikva, Israel, providing diverse fitness programs. The facility specializes in personalized fitness coaching and an integrated body-mind approach, drawing on 20 years of professional experience. Offerings include one-on-one personal training, group training for adults 18+, and sports nutrition guidance.

Service areas

  • شعاري تكفاه

Target audience

  • Adults seeking diverse fitness programs
  • Competitive athletes requiring specialized training
  • Children in grades 5-6 for physical development

Specialties

  • Personalized fitness coaching
  • Integrated body-mind approach
  • 20 years of professional experience

Social profiles

Frequently asked questions

What types of training are available for children?

Group functional training is offered for children in grades 5-6, adapted physiologically to their age group. It includes various styles like CrossFit, TRX, and athletics to improve physical fitness components.

What does the personal training for competitive athletes include?

This includes customized training plans based on the athlete's sport and fitness level, sports nutrition guidance, and strict monitoring of data like weight, body fat, and circumference measurements.

What are the benefits of the children's group training?

Benefits include increased bone density, improved muscle mass, reduced injury rates, better posture and balance, enhanced coordination, and improved self-image and confidence.

Business hours

Monday
08:00 – 22:00
Tuesday
08:00 – 22:00
Wednesday
08:00 – 22:00
Thursday
08:00 – 22:00
Friday
07:30 – 14:00
Saturday
18:30 – 22:30
Sunday
08:00 – 22:00

Languages supported

  • he
  • en

Contact

Phone: +972534668455

Official website:

Report incorrect information